Your basket is empty.

Added to Basket

Pista - Track Bike

$999.00$599.00

FLAT RATE +$80.00
Specification
Product CodeTRACKONE-xxx-xx
ConditionNew

Sizes

 XS-47S-49M-52L-54XL-56XXL-58XXXL-60
Bars38384040424244
Stem607090100100110120
Crank Length165165165165170170170
Chring48484848484848
Cog17171715141414
Cog 219191917151515
Ratio15.92m5.92m5.92m6.7m7.2m7.2m7.2m
Ratio25.3m5.3m5.3m5.9m6.7m6.7m6.7m

Supplied rear sprocket's may vary from what is advertised, two sprockets are supplied with each bike however most customer should expect that after testing they will need a couple of different ratio's.

Geometry

Seat Tube (C-T)470490520540
Head Tube Length110130140150
Top Tube (effective)515525.99543.16564.49
Head Tube Angle74747474
Seat Tube Angle75.5757474
Chain Stay (actual)390390390390
Fork Rake36363636
Bottom Bracket Drop50505050
Wheelbase950.53957.89961.31979.88
Seat Tube (C-T)560580600
Head Tube Length165186205
Top Tube (effective)583.46593.25603
Head Tube Angle747474
Seat Tube Angle737372.5
Chain Stay (actual)390390390
Fork Rake363636
Bottom Bracket Drop505050
Wheelbase988.1997.831001.97

Flat Rate Freight applies to the following areas, outside of these areas/regions additional charges may apply:

  • Adelaide
  • Albury
  • Bendigo
  • Brisbane
  • Cairns
  • Canberra
  • Capricorn Coast
  • Central Coast
  • Coffs Harbour
  • Geelong
  • Gold Coast
  • Hobart
  • Launceston
  • Mackay (free pickup)
  • Melbourne
  • Newcastle
  • Northern Rivers
  • Port Macquarie
  • Sunshine Coast
  • Sydney
  • Toowoomba
  • Townsville
  • Wide Bay
  • Wollongong

Customer Reviews

This product hasn't been reviewed yet.

Write a review

Write Review

1 2 3 4 5
 

Verify you are a human

 
Please enter a valid email address.
This field is required.